Výherci

Výherci

Anna Kotková / Jezvé
Barbora Bokůvková / Praha 4
Veronika Beranová / Orlová Lutyně
Lucie Raková / Chomutov
Eva Solařová / Otrokovice
Martina Buriánková / Tehov
Michaela Machková / Jistebník
Martina Zapletalová / Radostín nad Oslavou
Eva Hamzová / Olovnice
Valentina Malá / Žatec
Veronika Kostúrová / Velké Přílepy
Šárka Golíková / Třinec
Jana Nedbalová / Praha
Hana Třetinová / Hranice
Eva Slaninová / Chotýšany
Veronika Serba / Karlovy Vary
Lucie Šebestová / Ostrava – Poruba
Tereza Kaloušová / Praha 6
Viktória Janotová / Orličky
Šárka Čopakova / Říčany u Prahy
Petr Čapková / Paskov
Simona Kadlecová / Buštěhrad
Ludmila Vaňharová / Tlumačov
Růžena Linková / Hlinsko
Jana Štěpáníková / Bolatice
Miloš Papoušek / Třemošnice
Tereza Konderlová / Třinec
Miroslava Filova / Praha 3
Jana Stoberová / Kladno
Ludmila Havelková / Boskovice
Helena Tumova / Lukavec
Lenka Burešová / Aš
Petra Kollárová / Hnilčík
Andrea Stejskalová / Bukovany
Monika Burghauserová / Písek
Natálie Skokanová / Lukovany
Darina Hradecká / Lukovany
Hana Žitníková / Borovany
Jarmila Grunerová / Praha 15
Žaneta Vrbická / Týniště nad orlicí
Eva Nová / Liberec
Marcela Hussien Gartal / Praha 8
Kateřina Šromová / Vrchlabí
Iva Hendrychová / Pardubice
Ilona Šlapáková / Prostějov
Lucia Zubková / Brno
Tereza Knížek / Hradec Králové
Jana Ševčíková / Nymburk
Marie Frantesová / Borovany
Nikola Staruszkiewiczová / Borovany
Patrícia Pančišinová / Praha
Martina Srogoncikova / Sokolov
Lyudmila Alekhina / Liberec
Lenka Dvořáková / Praha 18
Lucie Liepoldova / Červená Voda
Vladimíra Avdičová / Šumperk
Iveta Bystřická / Ostrava Hrabová
Veronika Stoyanova / Čelákovice
Milena Císlerová / Domažlice
Jana Jedličkova / Staré Město u UH
Dominika Hollá / Bratislava
Martina Křivánková / Černá Hora
Karolína Korcová / Jince
Andrea Bláhová / Děčín
Markéta Haitová / Hradec Králové
Dana Fučíková / Lomnice nad Popelkou
Kristýna Šlitrová / Chrudim
František Lipenský / Semily
Alena Vavříková / Frýdlant nad Ostravicí
Iva Sochorová / Havlíčkův Brod
Renáta Voborská / Praha 9
Blanka Medková / Brno
Lucie Pitis / Kolin
Dana Pehalová / Brno
Markéta Javorová / Praha 2
Lada Valíková / Opava
Barbora Doležalová / Uničov
Radka Russnakova / Komorní Lhotka
Klára Borčová / Soběslav
Pavla Plocová / Žatec
Šárka Vévodová / Olomouc
Ivana Součková / Kostelec nad Labem
Irena Skřivánková / Brno
Vendula Kinclová / Teplice
Linda Šebková / Střelice
Dagmar Zeman Skacelova / Olomouc
Monika Silberová / Ostrava
Jana Motejlová / Dobříň
Kateřina Drahová / Štětí
Alena Vránová / Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
Soňa Kudláčková / Jemnice
Alica Ivančíková / Brno
Marie Maulerová / Rohle
Petr Kalivoda / Praha 20
Marcela Martínková / Prostějov
Milada Horváthová / Ústí nad Labem
Kamila Křivková / Klobouky u Brna
Lucie Janíková / Lipník nad Bečvou
Anna Štěpánka Grundová / Žalany
Sofie Tomková / Klášterec nad Ohří